Stockholms Öppna veteran DM på Brunna IP |
|
|
|
Väder
den 10 maj. Regnit. |
|
|
Väder
den 23 och 30 maj. Okänd väderlek. |
|
|
Väder
den 13 juni. Regn och motvind. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Jörgen Åkerström -60 |
IF Kville |
13.51 |
|
2 |
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
IFK Lidingö |
13.30 |
|
3 |
Kari Väisänen -57 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
13.51 |
|
4 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Per Fahlstadius -56 |
IFK Lidingö |
26.6m |
|
2 |
Jörgen Åkerström - |
IF Kville |
26.7m |
Ej DM |
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
1 |
Mats Holmgren -60 |
IFK Lidingö |
60.8m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Per Fahlstadius -56 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.19.79 |
|
2 |
Peder Lindberg -59 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.20.35 |
|
3 |
Mats Holmgren - |
IFK Lidingö |
2.23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Gunnar Sandberg -56 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Peder Lindberg -59 |
IFK Lidingö |
17.27.1m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Peder Lindberg -59 |
IFK Lidingö |
36.22.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
IFK Lidingö |
1.91 |
|
2 |
Mats Nagle -60 |
Turebergs IF |
1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
IFK Lidingö |
5.86 |
|
2 |
Jan Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
5.47 |
|
3 |
Kari Väisänen -57 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.44 |
|
4 |
Göran Wahlstrand -60 |
Westermalms IF |
4.34 |
|
5 |
Hasse Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
IFK Lidingö |
11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 7.26kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Hasse Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
10.85 |
|
2 |
Gunnar Lindholm -58 |
IF Linden |
10.25 |
|
3 |
Kari Väisänen -57 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Hasse Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
38.88 |
|
2 |
Jan Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
34.70 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Lindholm -58 |
IF Linden |
30.96 |
|
4 |
Kari Väisänen -57 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 800g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Hasse Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
46.18 |
|
2 |
Jan Eriksson -58 |
Westermalms IF |
48.00 |
|
3 |
Ville Brandt -60 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
45.14 |
|
4 |
Göran Wahlstrand -60 |
Westermalms IF |
31.66 |
|
5 |
Kari Väisänen -57 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
26.42 |
|
2 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
26.49 |
|
3 |
Leif Karlsson -55 |
IFK Tumba |
27.51 |
|
4 |
Jerry Jorbom -53 |
IFK Lidingö |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
60.2m |
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Lars Hagström -55 |
Spårvägens FK |
2.13.83 |
|
2 |
Bo Engvall -55 |
Hässelby SK |
2.18.76 |
|
3 |
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Bo Engvall -55 |
Hässelby SK |
4.30.68 |
|
2 |
Nils Brinkhäll -54 |
Westermalms IF |
4.38.29 |
|
3 |
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
4.54.29 |
|
4 |
Jukka Hyvänen -55 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
5.39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Åke Olsson -53 |
Duvbo IK |
17.08.7m |
|
2 |
Magnus Fogdahl - |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
18.00.0m |
|
3 |
Kjell Lundin -52 |
Spik |
21.27.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Åke Olsson -52 |
Duvbo IK |
34.52.3m |
|
2 |
Björn Eriksson -54 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
35.46.3m |
|
3 |
Nils Brinkhäll -54 |
Westermals IF |
37.26.4m |
|
4 |
Anders Nilsson -52 |
Studenterna FK |
38.48.0m |
|
5 |
Mats Ahlqvist -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
46.29.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
|
1 |
Bo Palmberg -51 |
MAI |
1.45 |
Ej DM |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 7.26kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Antero Mäkinen -51 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
13.58 |
|
2 |
Tapio Kinnunen -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
12.24 |
|
3 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Antero Mäkinen -51 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
41.08 |
|
2 |
Bo Palmberg -51 |
MAI |
39.04 |
Ej DM |
3 |
Tapio Kinnunen -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
34.08 |
|
4 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 800g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Tapio Kinnunen -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
41.54 |
|
2 |
Antero Mäkinen -51 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Torkel Andersson -48 |
Hammarby IF |
13.44 |
|
2 |
Curt Cederborg -45 |
Kronobergs IF |
13.69 |
|
3 |
Tommy Wahlberg -49 |
Hammarby IF |
13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Christer Jörneskog -49 |
IFK Lund |
25.19 |
Ej DM |
2 |
Torkel Andersson -48 |
Hammarby IF |
25.97 |
|
3 |
Tommy Wahlberg -49 |
Hammarby IF |
27.79 |
|
4 |
Leif Hellstenius -48 |
Westermalms IF |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Torkel Andersson -47 |
Hammarby IF |
58.3m |
|
2 |
Thomas Robarth -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
62.3m |
|
3 |
Leif Hellstenius -48 |
Westermals IF |
68.3m |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Bengt Liedberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
2.16.99 |
|
2 |
Thomas Robarth -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
2.17.34 |
|
3 |
Raimo Mononen -47 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
2.20.52 |
|
4 |
Torkel Andersson -48 |
Hammarby IF |
2.22.89 |
|
5 |
Leif Hellstenius -48 |
Westermalms IF |
2.43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Thomas Robarth -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.38.40 |
|
2 |
Bernt Ernström -48 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.40.56 |
|
3 |
Arne Johansson -46 |
Värmdö IF |
4.41.76 |
|
4 |
Raimo Mononen -47 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.46.13 |
|
5 |
Max Holmnäs -48 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Thomas Robarth -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
17.15.6m |
|
2 |
Lasse Eriksson -48 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
17.17.1m |
|
3 |
Bernt Ernström -48 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
17.30.9m |
|
4 |
Roger Öberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
17..54.4m |
|
5 |
Max Holmnäs -48 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
17.56.7m |
|
6 |
Bengt Agemark -48 |
Boo IF |
18.06.6m |
|
7 |
Bengt Backman -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
18.24.4m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Thomas Robarth -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
36.32.5m |
|
2 |
Lasse Eriksson -48 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
36.33.5m |
|
3 |
Bernt Ernström -48 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
36.54.0 |
|
4 |
Bengt Liedberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
38.12.9m |
|
5 |
Sten Carlsson -46 |
Duvbo IK |
38.18.6m |
|
6 |
Kjell Lundin -52 |
Spik |
46.37.0m |
|
7 |
Peter Ahl -50 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
48.23.8m |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Jan De Besche -50 |
Turebergs IF |
1.55 |
|
2 |
Roger Öberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
1.40 |
|
3 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1.15 |
|
4 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
3.30 |
|
2 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 7.26kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
9.58 |
|
2 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
26.28 |
|
2 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 800g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Leif Hellstenius -48 |
Westermalms IF |
26.56 |
|
2 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
19.40 |
|
3 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Pentti Harakka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.19.55 |
|
2 |
Christer Thür -43 |
Westermalms IF |
2.46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Pentti Harakka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.42.88 |
|
2 |
Johan Leijon - |
Spårvägens FK |
4.52.08 |
|
3 |
Kjell Zettergren -44 |
Täby LK |
5.10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Penti Haraka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
17.10.1m |
|
2 |
Bjarne Finnholm -45 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
18.30.0m |
|
3 |
Kjell Zettergren -44 |
Täby LK |
19.08.4m |
|
4 |
Ture Åkerberg -44 |
Boo IF |
19.36.0m |
|
5 |
Kim Nyberg -41 |
SRRC |
21.19.7m |
|
6 |
Lars Nordin -44 |
Solna OK |
22.16.4m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Jan-Evert Lindström -41 |
Boo IF |
36.55.0m |
|
2 |
Bjarne Finnholm -45 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
37.44.2m |
|
3 |
Göran Andersson -41 |
IK Alfa Laval Tumba |
38.22.2m |
Ej DM |
4 |
Kjell Zettergren -44 |
Täby LK |
40.56.0m |
|
5 |
Jan Höijer -44 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
54.14.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
100mh 91.4cm |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Björn Oback -44 |
IFK Tumba |
17.02 |
|
2 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Sven-Ola Komstaidus -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1.45 |
|
2 |
Björn Oback -44 |
IFK Tumba |
1.45 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Ekstedt -43 |
Hässelby SK |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Gunnar Ekstedt -43 |
Hässelby SK |
5.00 |
|
2 |
Urban Turestad -44 |
Järla IF |
4.44 |
|
3 |
Sven-Ola Komstaidus -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
4.04 |
|
4 |
Timo Sihvonen -43 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 6.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Uno Almkvist -43 |
Spårvägens FK |
12.78 |
|
2 |
Timo Sihvonen -43 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
10.60 |
|
3 |
Sven-Ola Komstaidus -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
9.89 |
|
4 |
Christer Thür -43 |
Westermalms IF |
7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.5kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Uno Almkvist -43 |
Spårvägens FK |
39.24 |
|
2 |
Rain Remmel -45 |
Huddinge AIS |
29.04 |
|
3 |
Sven-Ola Komstaidus -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
24.42 |
|
4 |
Timo Sihvonen -43 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 800g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Reijo Heilman -43 |
Väsby IK |
43.34 |
|
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
40.10 |
|
3 |
Urban Turestad -44 |
Järla IF |
33.44 |
|
4 |
Timo Sihvonen -43 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M55 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
13.81 |
|
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
14.10 |
|
3 |
Manuel Vargas -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
26.80 |
|
2 |
Manuel Vargas -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
26.91 |
|
3 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
60.1m |
|
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
63.7m |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Manuel Vargas -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.25.00 |
|
2 |
Esbjörn Wiberg -36 |
Sundsvall FI |
2.25.19 |
Ej DM |
3 |
Viggo Westerlin -38 |
MP |
2.39.39 |
|
4 |
Allan Hörnfeldt -37 |
Bromma IF |
2.41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Viggo Westerlin -38 |
MP |
5.13.06 |
|
2 |
Allan Hörnfeldt -37 |
Bromma IF |
5.23.95 |
|
3 |
Olle Persson -36 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.27.35 |
|
4 |
Fred Möller -35 |
Södertälje IF |
5.27.59 |
Ej DM |
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Clarence Klätterberg -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
18.39.2m |
|
2 |
Rudolf Ljungdahl -38 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
18.39.6m |
|
3 |
Allan Hörnfeldt -37 |
Bromma IF |
19.55.48 |
|
4 |
Olle Pettersson -36 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
20.04.2m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Ingemar Nilsson -38 |
LME IK |
38.14.4m |
|
2 |
Rudolf Ljungdahl -38 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
38.59.6m |
|
3 |
Sten Odenblad -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
39.51.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Anders Lindqvist -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
1.60 |
|
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Anhtony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.85 |
|
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.18 |
|
3 |
Åke Mosell -36 |
Sundbybergs IK |
3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 6.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Kjell Adolfsson -40 |
Westermalms IF |
13.89 |
|
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
9.57 |
|
3 |
Villy Pettersson -36 |
Älvsjö AIK |
9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.5kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Kjell Adolfsson -40 |
Westermalms IF |
39.36 |
|
2 |
Leif Forkner -37 |
MAI |
34.66 |
Ej DM |
3 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
13.82 |
|
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
27.14 |
|
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
27.34 |
|
3 |
Kurt Ohlsson -32 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
62.2m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Gösta Björklund -32 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Nils Jonsson -35 |
Täby LK |
5.20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Olle Magnusson -32 |
IK Jordbänningarna |
19.21.0m |
|
2 |
Nils Jonsson -35 |
Täby LK |
19.48.2m |
|
3 |
Ivar Moline -32 |
Boo IF |
20.38.0m |
|
4 |
Allan Hellenius -32 |
Hyresgästföreingen |
26.09.0m |
|
|
Fred Möller -35 |
Södertälje IF |
Bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Olle Magnusson -32 |
IK Jordbänningarna |
40.19.0m |
|
2 |
Ivar Moline -32 |
Boo IF |
42.53.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
100mh 84.0cm |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
18.41 |
|
2 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
1.45 |
|
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
4.80 |
|
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 5.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Matti Lahnalakso -34 |
Huddinge AIS |
12.84 |
|
2 |
Sten Andersson -34 |
Hammarby IF |
10.07 |
|
3 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
9.97 |
|
4 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
9.80 |
|
5 |
Karl Andersson -28 |
Westermalms IF |
7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
33.36 |
|
2 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Sten Larsson -34 |
Hammarby IF |
43.48 |
|
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
33.26 |
|
3 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
M65 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
14.20 |
|
2 |
Ingemar Berg -26 |
Spårvägens FK |
14.76 |
|
3 |
José Toledano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
15.75 |
|
4 |
Holger Bjarnehag -29 |
Sundbybergs IK |
18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Ingemar Berg -26 |
Spårvägens FK |
30.98 |
|
2 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
31.03 |
|
3 |
José Toledano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
31.6m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
74.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Agne Sjöstedt -30 |
Boo IF |
2.44.34 |
|
2 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
2.57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Vallentuna FK |
5.46.01 |
|
2 |
Holger Josefsson -18 |
Uppsala |
6.04.49 |
|
3 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Vallentuna |
20.08.8m |
|
2 |
Agne Sjöstedt -30 |
Boo IF |
20.10.2m |
|
3 |
Åke Jonssona -26 |
Järfälla SK |
21.20.4m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Håkan Olofsson -30 |
IFK Lidingö |
42.23.0m |
|
2 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Vallentuna |
42.49.9m |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Lage Ekbohm -29 |
IFK Lidingö |
31.72 |
|
2 |
Karl Andersson -28 |
Westermalms IF |
22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400g? |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Nils Gavemyr -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
M70 |
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
75.2m |
|
2 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
80.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Gunnar Lotsberg -24 |
Täby LK |
2.40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Åke Jonsson -26 |
Järfälla SK |
5.32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Gunnar Lotsberg -24 |
Täby LK |
42.19.3m |
|
2 |
Ebbe Callheim -25 |
Järfälla SK |
49.32.4m |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
|
1 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Gunnar Kulleskog -23 |
Järfälla SK |
9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Lars Eriksson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
24.78 |
|
2 |
Lars Eriksson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
24.14 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Kulleskog -23 |
Järfälla SK |
22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Herberth Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Herberth Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
35.9m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Herbeth Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
Bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Agne Sjöstedt -30 |
Boo IF |
5.31.29 |
Ej DM |
|
|
|
Tresteg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Gunnar Ekstedt -43 |
Hässelby SK |
10.32 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400g |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
18.84 |
|
2 |
Stig Spetz -20 |
Rånäs 4H |
15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
IFK Lidingö |
52.13 |
|
|
Urban Göransson -54 |
|
|
|
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
|
|
|
Gösta Björklund -32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
53.69 |
|
|
Leif Karlsson -55 |
|
|
|
Dennis Brown -47 |
|
|
|
Björn Obacik -44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svensk stafett 1000m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Lars Irestedt -40 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.27.39 |
|
|
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
|
|
|
Per Fahlstaidus -56 |
|
|
|
Mikael Bäckman -57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
José Toledano - |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.27.95 |
|
|
Manuel Vargas -39 |
|
|
|
Anthony Trecher -39 |
|
|
|
Pentti Harakka -45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
2.29.40 |
|
|
Björn Oback -44 |
|
|
|
Leif Karlsson -55 |
|
|
|
Dennis Brown -47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K40 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Maria Ställberg -53 |
IFK Tumba |
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Maria Ställberg -53 |
IFK Tumba |
2.51.20 |
|
2 |
Margareta Czarnecki -52 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Maria Ställberg -53 |
IFK Tumba |
5.51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Maria Ställberg -53 |
IFK Tumba |
31.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Maria Ställberg -53 |
IFK Tumba |
21.37.4m |
|
2 |
Margareta Gustavsson -54 |
IFK Tumba |
23.20.1m |
|
|
|
|
|
K45 |
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Britt Andersson -49 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
20.47.9m |
|
2 |
Rebecca Gräsman -50 |
Hässelby SK |
20.55.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Ing-Mari Hjort-Hägglund -49 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
39.22.4m |
|
2 |
Britt Andersson -49 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
43.50.9m |
|
|
|
|
|
K50 |
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Birgitta Jarring -44 |
Täby LK |
43.46.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
K55 |
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
31.1m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
69.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
5.39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Lena Skymne -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
23.21.0m |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Lena Skymne -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
47.32.8m |
|
2 |
Eina Roxström -39 |
Expressen IF |
49.50.7m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
2.40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
K70 |
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Gudrun Arenander -21 |
IFK Lidingö |
20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
K75 |
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Ewa Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
49.5m |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
23-maj |
|
2 |
Ewa Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
130.4m |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Ewa Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
16-maj |
|
1 |
Dagmar Gahnberg -20 |
Polisens IF |
1.04.07.3m |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
23-maj |
|
1 |
Eva Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
K80 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
30-maj |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
48.1m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0kg |
|
13-jun |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|