Resultatlista veteran DM 1990 |
|
|
Brunna IP Hallunda |
|
|
|
|
900529 |
|
|
M35
400m |
|
1 |
Sten Braesch-Andersen -54 |
Sthlms Stud. IF |
59.0 |
2 |
Peter Eriksson -52 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
61.3 |
|
|
|
M35
5000m |
|
1 |
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
16.50.7 |
2 |
Jukka Hyvönen -55 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
17.52.2 |
|
|
|
M40
400m |
|
1 |
Lars Stockstad -50 |
Järla IF |
57.9 |
2 |
Lill-Ove Lundberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
63.6 |
|
|
|
M40
5000m |
|
1 |
Stig Gunnar Gränge -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
16.38.8 |
2 |
Bernt Bergman -47 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
16.57.3 |
3 |
Esko Lönnberg -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
17.11.2 |
4 |
Börje Nordberg -47 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
17.37.2 |
|
|
|
M40
Längd |
|
1 |
Matti Hirvi -50 |
IF Triangeln |
630 |
2 |
Thomas Lindberg -46 |
Bellevue IK |
477 |
3 |
Sakari Hukari -47 |
Turebergs IF |
442 |
4 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
374 |
|
|
|
M40
Kula 7.26kg |
|
1 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
10.55 |
2 |
Arnold Boström -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
9.88 |
3 |
Thomas Lindberg -46 |
Bellevue IK |
9.28 |
4 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
6.88 |
|
|
|
M45
400m |
|
1 |
Göthe Larsson -43 |
IF Triangeln |
59.9 |
2 |
Staffan Hägerman -44 |
IF Linden |
67.1 |
|
|
M45
5000m |
|
1 |
Pentti Harakka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
16.07.0 |
2 |
Jan-Åke Sätterlund -41 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
16.44.4 |
3 |
Jan-Evert Lindström -41 |
Boo IF |
16.56.9 |
4 |
Rolf Höckert -45 |
Österbottningarna |
19.24.0 |
|
|
|
M45
Längd |
|
1 |
Leif Hultberg -43 |
Solna FI |
493 |
|
|
|
M45
Kula 7.26kg |
|
1 |
Uno Almkvist -43 |
Spårvägens GOIF |
11.64 |
2 |
Leif Hultberg -43 |
Solna FI |
9.30 |
|
|
|
M50
400m |
|
1 |
Jonny Karlsson -38 |
Duvbo IK |
61.6 |
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
62.5 |
|
|
|
M50
Kula 6.0kg |
|
1 |
Kjell Adolfsson -40 |
Westermalms IF |
13.45 |
2 |
Leif Hildeby -38 |
IFK Tumba |
7.87 |
|
|
|
M55
400m |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
59.2 |
2 |
Kurt Olsson -32 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
64.3 |
|
|
|
M55
5000m |
|
1 |
Luis Marmol -33 |
Täby LLK |
18.24.0 |
2 |
Arne Gjerswold -31 |
Mälarö SOK |
18.35.6 |
3 |
Bertil Nilsson -31 |
Mälarö SOK |
18.52.2 |
4 |
Kurt Nilsson -32 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
20.07.2 |
|
|
|
M55
Längd |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
497 |
|
|
M60
400m |
|
1 |
Hans Nordqvist -27 |
Turebergs IF |
65.2 |
2 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
67.3 |
3 |
Bengt Fritz -27 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
68.0 |
|
|
|
M60
5000m |
|
1 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Duvbo IK |
18.02.8 |
2 |
Konrad Hernelind -26 |
Duvbo IK |
18.37.5 |
3 |
Allan O´Donnell -29 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
19.19.3 |
|
|
|
M60
Kula 5.0kg |
|
1 |
Lage Ekbohm -29 |
IFK Lidingö |
10.28 |
2 |
Jan Askild -30 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.23 |
|
|
|
M65
400m |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
65.3 |
2 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
69.4 |
3 |
Gustav Olárs -25 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
74.4 |
4 |
Sven Weidenberg -24 |
Hammarby IF |
90.0 |
|
|
|
M65
5000m |
|
1 |
Carl Ericson -24 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
19.46.8 |
2 |
Sven Weidenberg -24 |
Hammarby IF |
22.22.9 |
|
|
|
M65
Längd |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
443 |
|
|
|
M65
Kula 5.0kg |
|
1 |
Noldis Millers -23 |
IFK Tumba |
12.70 |
|
|
|
M70
400m |
|
1 |
Gustav Hermundstad -17 |
Huddinge AIS |
73.6 |
2 |
Torsten Ståle -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
75.1 |
|
|
M70
5000m |
|
1 |
Torsten Ståle -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
21.03.5 |
2 |
Petter Hjelmström -18 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
22.11.0 |
|
Holger Josefsson - |
Upsala IF |
bröt |
|
|
M70
Kula 4.0kg |
|
1 |
Stig Spetz -20 |
Bellevue IK |
9.05 (9.03) |
2 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
9.05 (8.96) |
|
|
|
K50
5000m |
|
1 |
Monica Lindgren -39 |
Mälarö SOK |
23.17.9 |
|
|
|
900605 |
|
|
M35
200m |
|
1 |
Kent Johansson -53 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
26.8 |
|
|
|
M35
1500m |
|
1 |
Martin Ardelius -54 |
Solna FI |
4.44.3 |
2 |
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
4.45.3 |
3 |
Peter Eriksson -52 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.46.1 |
4 |
Jukka Hyvönen -55 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.52.3 |
|
|
M35
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
1 |
Christer Högrelius -51 |
SoIK Hellas |
42.54 |
2 |
Torbjörn Berg -51 |
Hammarby IF |
41.46 |
|
|
M40
200m |
|
1 |
Matti Hirvi -50 |
IF Triangeln |
25.5 |
2 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
25.8 |
3 |
Sakari Hukari -47 |
Turebergs IF |
30.1 |
|
|
|
M40
1500m |
|
1 |
Esko Lönnberg -50 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.43.8 |
2 |
Bernt Bergman -47 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.46.5 |
3 |
Lill-Ove Lundberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.53.5 |
4 |
Karl Gustav Jansson -50 |
Duvbo IK |
5.02.8 |
5 |
Raimo Mononen -47 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
5.30.3 |
|
|
M40
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
1 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
26.94 |
2 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
16.24 |
|
|
|
M40
Höjd |
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
150 |
2 |
Sakari Hukari -47 |
Turebergs IF |
130 |
3 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
120 |
4 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
60 |
|
|
|
M45
200m |
|
1 |
Conny Gustavsson -43 |
Duvbo IK |
26.1 |
2 |
Gustaf Lindstedt -41 |
Sthlms Stud. IF |
26.8 |
|
|
|
M45
1500m |
|
1 |
Pentti Harakka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.36.4 |
2 |
Jan-Åke Sätterlund -41 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.47.1 |
3 |
Johan Leijon -43 |
Sthlm Spårv GoIF |
4.56.5 |
4 |
Jouko Kulju -45 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
5.11.4 |
5 |
Osmo Pietarinen -44 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
6.01.6 |
|
|
|
M45
Diskus 2.0kg |
|
1 |
Uno Almkvist -43 |
Sthlm Spårv GoIF |
36.74 |
2 |
Rain Remmel -45 |
Huddinge AIS |
30.98 |
3 |
Leif Hultberg -43 |
Solna FI |
27.88 |
|
|
M45
Höjd |
|
1 |
Sven Ola Komstadius -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
155 |
2 |
Björn Oback -44 |
IFK Tumba |
155 |
3 |
Jan Erik Bjurhem -43 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
155 |
4 |
Leif Hultberg -43 |
Solna FI |
140 |
|
|
|
M50
200m |
|
1 |
Manuel Vargas -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
27.9 |
|
|
|
M50
Höjd |
|
1 |
Leif Källström -39 |
Hässelby SK |
105 |
|
|
|
M50
Diskus 1.5kg |
|
1 |
Kjell Adolfsson -40 |
Westermalms IF |
40.34 |
2 |
Leif Källström -39 |
Hässelby SK |
24.52 |
3 |
Leif Hildeby -38 |
IFK Tumba |
21.74 |
|
|
|
M55
200m |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
26.8 |
2 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
26.8 |
3 |
Kurt Olsson -32 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
28.6 |
|
|
|
M55
1500m |
|
1 |
Olle Magnusson -32 |
IK Jordbänningen |
5.14.2 |
2 |
Bertil Nilsson -31 |
Mälarö SOK |
5.19.4 |
3 |
Ewert Skymne -31 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.08.1 |
|
|
|
M55
Höjd |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
155 |
|
|
|
M55
Diskus 1.5kg |
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
33.02 |
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
23.84 |
|
|
|
M60
200m |
|
1 |
Hans Nordqvist -27 |
Turebergs IF |
29.9 |
2 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
30.1 |
3 |
José Toledano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
30.5 |
|
|
|
M60
1500m |
|
1 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Duvbo IK |
5.18.3 |
2 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
5.22.7 |
3 |
Hans Nordqvist -27 |
Turebergs IF |
5.33.4 |
|
Bengt Fritz -27 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
M60
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
1 |
Nils Garemyr -28 |
Westermalms IF |
30.18 |
2 |
Jan Askild -30 |
Huddinge AIS |
28.24 |
|
|
|
M65
200m |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
29.9 |
2 |
Gustav Olárs -25 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
30.4 |
3 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
31.1 |
|
|
|
M65
1500m |
|
1 |
Gert Ekman -25 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
5.22.5 |
2 |
Carl Ericson -24 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.34.1 |
3 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.54.5 |
|
|
|
M65
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
1 |
Noldis Millers -23 |
IFK Tumba |
36.14 |
2 |
Thure Arkebrant -21 |
Rånäs 4H |
27.66 |
3 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Sthlm Spårv GoIF |
27.04 |
4 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
24.80 |
|
|
|
M70
200m |
|
1 |
Herbert Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
37.1 |
|
|
|
M70
1500m |
|
1 |
Torsten Ståle -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.57.0 |
2 |
Petter Hjelmström -18 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.14.4 |
|
|
|
M70
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
1 |
Einar Andersson -18 |
Rånäs 4H |
26.74 |
2 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
24.74 |
3 |
Stig Spetz -20 |
Bellevue IK |
24.70 |
|
|
|
M75
200m |
|
1 |
Eskil Bergqvist -11 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
38.7 |
|
|
|
M75
Höjd |
|
1 |
Erik Stoltz -14 |
Westermalms IF |
115 |
|
|
|
M75
Diskus 1.0kg |
|
1 |
Erik Stoltz -14 |
Westermalms IF |
19.86 |
|
|
|
K45
1500m |
|
1 |
Toini Pietarinen -42 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
6.56.3 |
|
|
|
K50
200m |
|
1 |
Margareta Jakobsson -38 |
Mälarö SOK |
33.8 |
|
|
|
K50
1500m |
|
1 |
Lena Sjöblom -40 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.00.0 |
|
|
|
K70
200m |
|
1 |
Eva Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
44.5 |
|
|
|
K75
200m |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
51.9 |
|
|
STAFETT
1000m |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF, lag 1 |
2.33.6 |
|
Manuel Vargas -40 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson -52 |
|
|
Pentti Harakka -45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
José Toledano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF, lag 2 |
2.52.5 |
|
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
|
|
Carl Ericson -24 |
|
|
Bernt Bergman -47 |
|
|
|
900612 |
|
|
M35
100m |
|
1 |
Per-Anders Persson -53 |
SoIK Hellas |
11.9 |
2 |
Kent Johansson -53 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
12.2 |
|
|
M35
800m |
|
1 |
Sten Braesch-Andersen -54 |
Sthlm Studenters IF |
2.12.9 |
2 |
Martin Ardelius -54 |
Solna FI |
2.14.5 |
3 |
Peter Eriksson -52 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.15.9 |
4 |
Per Diener -53 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.16.9 |
5 |
Jukko Hyvönen -52 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
2.20.3 |
|
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
bröt |
|
|
M35
Spjut 800g |
|
1 |
Torbjörn Berg -51 |
Hammarby IF |
46.80 |
2 |
Bernt Hansson -53 |
IFK Lidingö |
35.80 |
|
|
M40
100m |
|
1 |
Matti Hirvi -50 |
IF Triangeln |
11.8 |
2 |
Sakari Hukari -47 |
Turebergs IF |
13.4 |
3 |
Thomas Lindberg -46 |
Bellevue IK |
13.6 |
|
|
|
M40
800m |
|
1 |
Lars Stockstad -50 |
Järla IF |
2.19.0 |
2 |
Bernt Bergman -47 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.20.5 |
3 |
Lill-Ove Lundberg -47 |
Flemingsbergs SK |
2.20.8 |
4 |
Börje Nordberg -47 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.24.0 |
5 |
Karl Gustav Jansson -50 |
Duvbo IK |
2.34.0 |
|
|
|
M40
110mh 100.0cm |
|
|
Mats Stoltz -47 |
IF Linnéa |
bröt |
|
|
|
M40
Tresteg |
|
1 |
Anders Nilsson -49 |
Solna FI |
11.59 |
2 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
11.52 |
3 |
John-Erik Laselle -49 |
Sv Österbotten |
11.40 |
4 |
Sakari Hukari -47 |
Turebergs IF |
10.28 |
5 |
Mats Stoltz -47 |
IF Linnéa |
8.90 |
|
|
M40
Spjut 800g |
|
1 |
John-Erik Laselle -49 |
Sv Österbotten |
47.30 |
2 |
Mats Stoltz -47 |
IF Linnéa |
26.26 |
3 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
25.26 |
4 |
Georg Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
24.92 |
|
|
|
M45
100m |
|
1 |
Conny Gustavsson -43 |
Duvbo IK |
12.1 |
2 |
Göthe Larsson -43 |
IF Triangeln |
12.3 |
3 |
Gustaf Lindstedt -41 |
Sthlm Studenters IF |
12.6 |
4 |
Urban Turestad -44 |
Järla IF |
13.1 |
5 |
Rain Remmel -45 |
Huddinge AIS |
13.6 |
|
|
|
M45
800m |
|
1 |
Pentti Harakka -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.13.1 |
2 |
Ulf Andersson -44 |
Järla IF |
2.16.0 |
3 |
Jouko Kulju -45 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
2.26.4 |
4 |
Bo Hellström -42 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.29.3 |
5 |
Osmo Pietarinen -44 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
2.50.9 |
|
|
|
M45
110mh 100.0cm |
|
1 |
Björn Oback -44 |
IFK Tumba |
18.2 |
|
|
M45
Spjut 800g |
|
1 |
Eino Takkunen -43 |
Södertörns FF |
52.30 |
2 |
Leif Hultberg -43 |
Solna FI |
40.52 |
|
|
M50
800m |
|
1 |
Jonny Karlsson -38 |
Duvbo IK |
2.23.1 |
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.24.8 |
3 |
Stig Himberg -40 |
Täby LLK |
2.25.5 |
|
|
|
M50
Spjut 800g |
|
1 |
Rolf Larsson -38 |
Södertörns FF |
41.60 |
|
|
|
M55
100m |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
12.9 |
|
|
M55
800m |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
2.23.8 |
2 |
Arne Gjerswold -31 |
Mälarö SOK |
2.35.7 |
3 |
Kurt Olsson -32 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.36.5 |
4 |
Bertil Nilsson -31 |
Mälarö SOK |
2.37.0 |
5 |
Börje Hjort -33 |
Södertörns FF |
2.52.9 |
|
|
|
M55
100mh 91.4cm |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
17.1 |
|
|
|
M55
Spjut 800g |
|
1 |
Lars Åke Hjort -35 |
Södertörns FF |
30.88 |
|
|
|
M60
100m |
|
1 |
Franco Bianchessi -30 |
IFK Lidingö |
13.3 |
2 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
13.7 |
3 |
José Toledano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
14.0 |
|
|
|
M60
800m |
|
1 |
Hans Nordqvist -27 |
Turebergs IF |
2.34.7 |
2 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
2.35.4 |
3 |
Folke Lundberg -30 |
Duvbo IK |
2.41.0 |
|
Bengt Fritz -27 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
bröt |
|
|
M60
Spjut 600g |
|
1 |
Jan Askild -30 |
Huddinge AIS |
35.20 |
2 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
24.34 |
|
|
|
M65
100m |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
13.8 |
2 |
Gustav Olárs -25 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
14.2 |
3 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Sthlm Spårv GoIF |
14.6 |
|
|
|
M65
800m |
|
1 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.31.7 |
2 |
Gösta Paulsson -21 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.38.3 |
|
|
|
M70 100m |
|
1 |
Eskil Bergqvist -11 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
16.5 |
2 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
17.4 |
|
|
|
M70
800m |
|
1 |
Torsten Ståle -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.53.0 |
2 |
Petter Hjelmström -18 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.01.3 |
|
|
|
M70
Spjut 600g |
|
1 |
Stig Spetz -20 |
Bellevue IK |
21.78 |
2 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
20.34 |
|
|
|
K45
800m |
|
1 |
Siv Pettersson -44 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.39.7 |
2 |
Toini Pietarinen -42 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
3.28.7 |
|
|
K50
100m |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
15.1 |
|
|
K50
800m |
|
1 |
Kristina Carlsson -40 |
IFK Tumba |
2.34.2 |
2 |
Monica Lindgren -39 |
Mälarö SOK |
3.09.5 |
|
|
K70
100m |
|
1 |
Ewa Eriksson -17 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
20.0 |
|
|
K75
100m |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
19.9 |
|
|
|
STAFETT
4x100m |
|
1 |
Franco Bianchessi -30 |
IFK Lidingö |
53.4 |
|
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
|
|
Bernt Hansson -53 |
|
|
Roland Lindström - |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Pettersson -23 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
54.6 |
|
José Toledano -28 |
|
|
Bertil Eriksson -32 |
|
|
Pentti Harakka -45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
55.8 |
|
Jan Linder -43 |
|
|
Leif Hildeby -38 |
|
|
Björn Oback -44 |
|
|
|
|
|