Veteran-DM: Resultatlista 10 000m den 11 september Brunna IP Hallunda | |||||
MÄN 10 000 M (EJ VDM) | |||||
1 | Martin Gidewall -76 | IFK Tumba | 33,24,31 | ||
2 | Anders Herrman | Rånäs 4H | 33,51,47 | ||
3 | Fredrik Petterson -75 | FK Studenterna | 35,29,43 | ||
4 | Johan Edin -78 | Uppsala LK | 38,20,53 | ||
David Näsvik -79 | SPIF Triathlon (Stockholms Polisen) | Bröt | |||
Mellantid 800m | |||||
Martin Gidewall | IFK Tumba | 2,09,21 | |||
MÄN KULA 7.26kg | |||||
1 | Amir Rehman -88 | IFK Tumba | 8.36 | ||
M35 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Memo Abbeholm -71 | Flemingsbergs SK | 35.10.46 | ||
2 | Anders Ortfelt -70 | Huddinge AIS | 37.04.66 | ||
3 | Stefan Fredin -69 | IF Friskis & Svettis | 45.37.36 | ||
M40 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Lorenzo Nesi -65 | FK Studenterna | 33.47.51 | ||
2 | Petri Helminen -64 | FK Studenterna | 34.30.59 | ||
3 | Tomas Gunnare -65 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35.26.58 | ||
4 | Torbjörn Staaf -63 | IFK Tumba | 35.50.99 | ||
5 | Mikael Videfors -66 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38.36.74 | ||
M45 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Mario Rieloff -61 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34.53.71 | ||
2 | Stefano Testi -61 | Boo IF | 35.06.59 | ||
3 | Patrik Karlsson -62 | Team Skavsåret IF | 35.18.81 | ||
4 | Jonas Ljung -62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36.45.63 | ||
5 | Robert Alnebring | Boo IF | 41.45.98 | ||
6 | Kjell Kvarfordt -59 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 41.57.07 | ||
7 | Johan Olausson -59 | Team Skavsåret IF | 42.35.60 | ||
M50 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Lasse Hagström -55 | Spårvägens FK | 37.01.01 | ||
2 | Karl-Åke Persson -55 | Ericsson IK | 40.39.38 | ||
3 | Ingvar Olofsson -57 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 40.54.31 | ||
4 | Lars-Göran Berggren -57 | Team Skavsåret IF | 41.34.04 | ||
5 | Bo Rudemalm | Fredrikshofs FIF | 45.44.76 | ||
M55 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Nils Nestor -52 | Team Skavsåret IF | 39.22.39 | ||
2 | Pelle Olsson -52 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39.42.96 | ||
3 | Jan Paraniak -50 | Team Skavsåret IF | 42.24.93 | ||
4 | Anders Nilsson -52 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 42.44.91 | ||
5 | Bengt Agemark -48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 46.38.57 | ||
M60 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Sten Carlsson -46 | Duvbo IK "40,29,70" | 40.29.70 | ||
2 | Henry Kallioniemi -43 | Täby IS | 45.33.24 | ||
3 | Jan Röhdin -47 | Team Skavsåret IF | 46.09.14 | ||
M65 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Sten Odelblad -39 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 48.33.51 | ||
M70 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Allan Hörnfeldt -37 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 55.37.56 | ||
M75 10 000 M | |||||
1 | Ewert Skymne -31 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 52.13.40 | ||
KVINNOR KULA 4kg | |||||
1 | Marika Rydell -67 | IFK Tumba 8.88 | 8.88 | ||
2 | Sana Rehman -92 | IFK Tumba 7.48 | 7.48 | ||
3 | Marium Rehman -62 | IFK Tumba 6.74 | 6.74 | ||
4 | Helena Gavra -94 | IFK Tumba 6.25 | 6.25 | ||
5 | Emma Hammarberg -93 | IFK Tumba 4.32 | 4.32 |