Östkampen Södertälje Scaniarinken |
|
|
2002 12 01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P 7 |
|
600 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Ramon Navarro -96 |
Tumba |
2.43,7 |
|
2. |
Pontus Onsberger -96 |
Södertälje |
2.48,6 |
|
3. |
Gustav
Molander -97 |
Tumba |
3.15,6 |
|
4. |
Sebastian Lundkvist -96 |
Tumba |
3.32,2 |
|
5. |
Hampus Blomkvist -97 |
Tumba |
3.49,1 |
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Ramon Navarro -96 |
Tumba |
2,55 |
|
2. |
Pontus Onsberger -96 |
Södertälje |
2,35 |
|
3. |
Gustav
Molander -97 |
Tumba |
1,99 |
|
4. |
Sebastian Lundkvist -96 |
Tumba |
1,57 |
1,50 |
5. |
Hampus Blomkvist -97 |
Tumba |
1,57 |
1,40 |
F 7 |
|
600 m |
|
1.
|
Stina Hannukainen -97 |
Tumba |
3.16,4 |
|
2.
|
Izabella Remmert -96 |
Ösmo |
3.22,7 |
|
3.
|
Stina Norss -96 |
Södertälje |
3.25,7 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Izabella Remmert -96 |
Ösmo |
2,18 |
|
2. |
Stina Norss -96 |
Södertälje |
2,14 |
|
3. |
Fanny Johansson -97 |
Tumba |
2,05 |
|
4. |
Stina Hannukainen -97 |
Tumba |
1,67 |
|
5. |
Evelina Gran |
Tumba |
1,61 |
|
|
|
P 9 |
|
600 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Johan Sand -94 |
Södertälje |
2.32,2 |
|
2. |
Anton Gustafsson -95 |
Södertälje |
2.43,4 |
|
3. |
Wilhelm Gustafsson -95 |
Södertälje |
2.47,1 |
|
4. |
Henrik Hanö -95 |
Södertälje |
3.15,6 |
|
5. |
Jimmy Ahlgren -95 |
Ösmo |
3.24,8 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Anton Gustafsson -95 |
Södertälje |
2,73 |
|
2. |
Wilhelm Gustafsson -95 |
Södertälje |
2,27 |
|
3. |
Henrik Hanö -95 |
Södertälje |
2,26 |
|
4. |
Johan Sand -94 |
Södertälje |
2,21 |
|
5. |
Jimmy Ahlgren -95 |
Ösmo |
2,06 |
|
|
|
F 9 |
|
600 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Emma Norss -94 |
Södertälje |
2.25,0 |
|
2. |
Minna Alge -94 |
Ösmo |
2.30,0 |
|
3. |
Anna Johansson -94 |
Södertälje |
2.30,6 |
|
4. |
Jenny Nyberg -95 |
Ösmo |
2.35,0 |
|
5. |
Astrid Molander -94 |
Tumba |
2.36,3 |
|
6. |
Sanna Nyberg -94 |
Tumba |
2.38,1 |
|
7. |
Sanna Salla -95 |
Södertälje |
2.43,4 |
|
8. |
Hanna Rossland -95 |
Tumba |
2.43,6 |
|
9. |
Pernilla Holmgren -94 |
Ösmo |
2.44,5 |
|
10. |
Linda Österberg -94 |
Tumba |
2.47,1 |
|
11. |
Ida Dahlgren -94 |
Södertälje |
2.47,3 |
|
12. |
Amanda Paladino -94 |
Tumba |
2.51,5 |
|
13. |
Emma Ranta -95 |
Södertälje |
2.56,2 |
|
14. |
Ida Ehrström -94 |
Tumba |
2.58,7 |
|
15. |
Sarah Hagman -94 |
Ösmo |
3.07,1 |
|
16. |
Frida Nilsson -95 |
Södertälje |
3.10,5 |
|
17. |
Emelie Hansen -95 |
Ösmo |
3.11,0 |
|
18. |
Linda Elmborg -95 |
Södertälje |
3.25,0 |
|
19. |
Frida Landby -95 |
Ösmo |
3.42,1 |
|
20. |
Emelie Persson -95 |
Södertälje |
4.55,3 |
|
|
|
F9 |
|
Längdhopp |
|
1. |
Astrid Molander -94 |
Tumba |
3,30 |
|
2. |
Emma Norss -94 |
Södertälje |
3,08 |
|
3. |
Linda Österberg -94 |
Tumba |
2,98 |
|
4. |
Pernilla Holmgren -94 |
Ösmo |
2,92 |
|
5. |
Sanna Salla -95 |
Södertälje |
2,79 |
|
6. |
Hanna Rossland -95 |
Tumba |
2,64 |
|
7. |
Ida Ehrström -94 |
Tumba |
2,61 |
|
8. |
Jenny Nyberg -95 |
Ösmo |
2,60 |
|
9. |
Emma Engström |
Södertälje |
2,58 |
|
10. |
Isabella
Kune' |
Södertälje |
2,55 |
|
11. |
Ida Dahlgren -94 |
Södertälje |
2,53 |
|
12. |
Anna Johansson -94 |
Södertälje |
2,50 |
|
13. |
Amanda Paladino -94 |
Tumba |
2,50 |
|
14. |
Sarah Hagman -94 |
Ösmo |
2,45 |
|
15. |
Sanna Nyberg -94 |
Tumba |
2,39 |
|
16. |
Emma Ranta -95 |
Södertälje |
2,36 |
|
17. |
Emelie Hansen -95 |
Ösmo |
2,33 |
|
18. |
Sandra Andersson -94 |
Södertälje |
2,24 |
|
19. |
Frida Nilsson -95 |
Södertälje |
2,15 |
|
20. |
Emelie Persson -95 |
Södertälje |
2,10 |
|
21. |
Frida Landby -95 |
Ösmo |
1,99 |
|
22. |
Linda Elmborg -95 |
Södertälje |
1,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
P 11 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Pontus Danielsson -93 |
Tumba |
3.10,9 |
|
2. |
Roy Fransson -93 |
Ösmo |
3.11,5 |
|
3. |
Johnny Ahlgren -92 |
Ösmo |
3.17,3 |
|
4. |
Erik Karlsson -93 |
Tumba |
3.25,9 |
|
5. |
Ove Sandberg -92 |
Ösmo |
3.36,3 |
|
6. |
Salvador Navarro -93 |
Tumba |
3.54,2 |
|
7. |
Andy Fridén Karlström -93 |
Tumba |
BRÖT |
|
8. |
Steven Karlsson -92 |
Ösmo |
BRÖT |
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Andy Fridén Karlström -93 |
Tumba |
3,60 |
|
2. |
Roy Fransson -93 |
Ösmo |
3,33 |
|
3. |
Ove Sandberg -92 |
Ösmo |
3,18 |
3,09 |
4. |
Steven Karlsson -92 |
Ösmo |
3,18 |
3,06 |
5. |
Pontus Danielsson -93 |
Tumba |
2,84 |
|
6. |
Johnny Ahlgren -92 |
Ösmo |
2,82 |
|
7. |
Salvador Navarro -93 |
Tumba |
2,57 |
|
8. |
Erik Karlsson -93 |
Tumba |
2,28 |
|
F 11 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Jenny Håland -93 |
Tumba |
2.49,7 |
|
2. |
Johanna Larsson -92 |
Ösmo |
2.55,3 |
|
3. |
Linnea Hannukainen -92 |
Tumba |
3.11,8 |
|
4. |
Sana Rehman -92 |
Tumba |
3.20,4 |
|
5. |
Alexandra Carlsson -92 |
Tumba |
3.20,8 |
|
6. |
Fredrika Lindros -92 |
Tumba |
3.23,1 |
|
7. |
Isabella Lötbom -92 |
Ösmo |
3.28,8 |
|
8. |
Linda Nilsson -93 |
Södertälje |
3.41,2 |
|
9. |
Eleni Larsson -93 |
Ösmo |
3.54,3 |
|
10. |
Fredrika Franzén -93 |
Ösmo |
3.55,4 |
|
11. |
Linnea Isheden -92 |
Tumba |
4.04,9 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Johanna Larsson -92 |
Ösmo |
3,73 |
|
2. |
Jenny Håland -93 |
Tumba |
3,60 |
|
3. |
Alexandra Carlsson -92 |
Tumba |
3,44 |
|
4. |
Linnea Hannukainen -92 |
Tumba |
3,33 |
|
5. |
Eleni Larsson -93 |
Ösmo |
3,32 |
|
6. |
Linda Nilsson -93 |
Södertälje |
3,22 |
|
7. |
Fredrika Lindros -92 |
Tumba |
3,16 |
|
8. |
Sana Rehman -92 |
Tumba |
3,15 |
|
9. |
Isabella Lötbom -92 |
Ösmo |
3,11 |
|
10. |
Nathalie
Höglund |
Ösmo |
3,09 |
|
11. |
Linnea Isheden -92 |
Tumba |
2,84 |
|
12. |
Fredrika Franzén -93 |
Ösmo |
2,46 |
|
|
|
P 13 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Kristian Persson -90 |
Ösmo |
2.48,1 |
|
2. |
David Larsson -90 |
Ösmo |
2.53,7 |
|
3. |
Andreas Jansson -90 |
Tumba |
2.56,8 |
|
4. |
Joel Knutsson -90 |
Tumba |
2.59,5 |
|
5. |
Linus Eriksson -90 |
Ösmo |
3.04,0 |
|
6. |
Alexander Nylund -91 |
Södertälje |
3.04,8 |
|
7. |
Mattias Ivarsson -90 |
Södertälje |
3.10,9 |
|
8. |
Emil Sandberg -90 |
Ösmo |
3.12,0 |
|
9. |
Robin Lindahl -90 |
Södertälje |
3.14,9 |
|
10. |
Christopher Hagman -91 |
Ösmo |
3.17,4 |
|
11. |
Felix Sonebäck -91 |
Tumba |
3.17,5 |
|
12. |
Björn-Erik Johansson -91 |
Södertälje |
3.18,1 |
|
13. |
Vikor Swärd -91 |
Södertälje |
3.19,9 |
|
14. |
Kristoffer Hägvall -90 |
Ösmo |
3.22,0 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Emil Sandberg -90 |
Ösmo |
4,36 |
|
2. |
Kristian Persson -90 |
Ösmo |
4,30 |
|
3. |
Kristoffer Hägvall -90 |
Ösmo |
4,27 |
|
4. |
Felix Sonebäck -91 |
Tumba |
4,23 |
|
5. |
Linus Eriksson -90 |
Ösmo |
4,17 |
|
6. |
Andreas Jansson -90 |
Tumba |
4,08 |
|
7. |
Joel Knutsson -90 |
Tumba |
3,96 |
|
8. |
Alexander Nylund -91 |
Södertälje |
3,73 |
|
9. |
Björn-Erik Johansson -91 |
Södertälje |
3,70 |
|
10. |
David Larsson -90 |
Ösmo |
3,53 |
|
11. |
Vikor Swärd -91 |
Södertälje |
3,51 |
|
12. |
Christopher Hagman -91 |
Ösmo |
3,43 |
|
13. |
Robin Lindahl -90 |
Södertälje |
3,25 |
|
14. |
Mattias Ivarsson -90 |
Södertälje |
2,95 |
|
|
|
F 13 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Elin Spetz -90 |
Södertälje |
2.48,8 |
|
2. |
Elin Blom -91 |
Ösmo |
2.54,8 |
|
3. |
Mikaela Lindby -90 |
Ösmo |
2.56,8 |
|
4. |
Johanna Brünteson -91 |
Tumba |
2.57,9 |
|
5. |
Louise Anebygd -91 |
Tumba |
3.06,8 |
|
6. |
Sabina Olofsson -90 |
Ösmo |
3.07,5 |
|
7. |
Sara Österberg -91 |
Tumba |
3.11,4 |
|
8. |
Louise Johansson -90 |
Södertälje |
3.17,5 |
|
9. |
Linda Öhman -90 |
Tumba |
3.28,0 |
|
10. |
Jessica Gustavsson -91 |
Tumba |
3.36,6 |
|
11. |
Angelica Lindahl -91 |
Tumba |
3.41,6 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Johanna Brünteson -91 |
Tumba |
4,22 |
|
2. |
Karolina Prestberg -90 |
Ösmo |
4,21 |
|
3. |
Elin Blom -91 |
Ösmo |
4,09 |
|
4. |
Louise Anebygd -91 |
Tumba |
3,94 |
|
5. |
Mikaela Lindby -90 |
Ösmo |
3,71 |
|
6. |
Annica Larsson Isfelt -91 |
Ösmo |
3,64 |
|
7. |
Elin Spetz -90 |
Södertälje |
3,62 |
|
8. |
Sabina Olofsson -90 |
Ösmo |
3,60 |
|
9. |
Louise Johansson -90 |
Södertälje |
3,56 |
|
10. |
Jessica Gustavsson -91 |
Tumba |
3,13 |
|
11. |
Linda Öhman -90 |
Tumba |
3,09 |
|
12. |
Sara Österberg -91 |
Tumba |
3,07 |
|
13. |
Angelica Lindahl -91 |
Tumba |
2,62 |
|
|
P 15 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Christoffer Keskitalo -86 |
Tumba |
2.30,7 |
|
2. |
Esbjörn Backlund -89 |
Ösmo |
2.35,0 |
|
3. |
Carl-Adam Lindros -88 |
Tumba |
2.38,0 |
|
4. |
Jakob Lindell -88 |
Södertälje |
2.53,0 |
|
5. |
Amir Rehman -88 |
Tumba |
2.58,4 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1. |
Christoffer Keskitalo -86 |
Tumba |
4.47 |
|
2. |
Amir Rehman -88 |
Tumba |
4.39 |
|
3. |
Carl-Adam Lindros -88 |
Tumba |
4.18 |
|
4. |
Jakob Lindell -88 |
Södertälje |
4.14 |
|
5. |
Esbjörn Backlund -89 |
Ösmo |
3.48 |
|
|
P 17+ |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Stefan Sand -68 |
Södertälje |
2.32,2 |
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Stefan Sand -68 |
Södertälje |
5.62 |
|
2.
|
Thorbjörn Johansson -60 |
Södertälje |
3.56 |
|
|
|
F 15 |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Tereza Ortiz-Venegas -89 |
Tumba |
2.41,8 |
|
2.
|
Josefine Sollén -89 |
Södertälje |
2.43,5 |
|
3.
|
Emelina Soto -89 |
Tumba |
2.49,5 |
|
4.
|
Sara Nyman -89 |
Ösmo |
3.21,2 |
|
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Sara Nyman -89 |
Ösmo |
3,91 |
|
2.
|
Emelina Soto -89 |
Tumba |
3,86 |
|
3.
|
Josefine Sollén -89 |
Södertälje |
3,63 |
|
|
|
F 17+ |
|
800 m |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Karolina Busznyak -84 |
Tumba |
2.42,3 |
|
2.
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tumba |
3.21,9 |
|
|
Längdhopp |
|
Plac |
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
1.
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tumba |
4,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|