Resultat Veteran DM & Tumba minispel |
|
|
|
Datum |
2010-01-24 |
|
|
|
Plats |
Sätra Friidrottshall i Sätra |
|
|
|
Tävingsledare |
Roger Karlsson |
|
|
|
Starter |
Bo Wallsten |
|
|
|
Starter |
Gunnar Olausson |
|
|
|
Eltid |
Sven Ljungberg |
|
|
|
Arrangör |
IFK Tumba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Eklundh -73 |
FK Studenterna |
7.65 |
|
2 |
Sergej Nikolajev -73 |
Hässelby SK |
7.84 |
|
3 |
Per Hedmark -71 |
Nyköpings BIS |
8.00 |
|
4 |
Johan Wibäck -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
M35
200 M HEAT 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sergej Nikolajev -73 |
Hässelby SK |
25.10 |
|
2 |
Jens Eklundh -73 |
FK Studenterna |
25.77 |
|
- |
Per Lindström -75 |
Österhaninge IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
M35
200 M HEAT 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Hedmark -71 |
Nyköpings BIS |
25.92 |
|
2 |
Johan Wibäck -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
M35
200 M SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Sergej Nikolajev -73 |
Hässelby SK |
25.10 |
|
2 |
Jens Eklundh -73 |
FK Studenterna |
25.77 |
|
3 |
Per Hedmark -71 |
Nyköpings BIS |
25.92 |
|
4 |
Johan Wibäck -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
26.09 |
|
5 |
Per Lindström -75 |
Österhaninge IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Wibäck -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
60.36 |
|
2 |
Martin Larsson -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
76.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
M35 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Larsson -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
2.53,89 |
|
|
|
M35 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Ulf Eriksson -74 |
Huddinge AIS |
9.51,50 |
|
2 |
Lars Svärd -73 |
IF Triangeln |
10.39,15 |
|
3 |
Thomas Karlsson -74 |
IFK Tumba FK |
11.23,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35
60 M HÄCK 100.0cm |
|
|
|
1 |
Sergej Nikolajev -73 |
Hässelby SK |
10.11 |
|
2 |
Per Lindström -75 |
Österhaninge IF |
11.49 |
|
|
|
M35
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Pegelow -72 |
IFK Märsta |
1.71 |
|
2 |
Per Lindström -75 |
Österhaninge IF |
1.54 |
|
|
|
M35
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Wibäck -71 |
Huddinge AIS |
4.50 |
|
|
|
M35
KULA 7.26kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Lindström -75 |
Österhaninge IF |
9.30 |
|
|
|
M40 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Hunter S Mabon -69 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
7.90 |
|
2 |
Kaj Pettersson -67 |
IF Linnea |
8.37 |
|
3 |
Ove Berg 66 |
Kungsängens SK |
8.59 |
|
|
|
M40 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Mattias Sunneborn -70 |
Spårvägens FK |
22.80 |
sv.rek.M40 |
2 |
Hunter S Mabon -69 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
26.32 |
|
3 |
Kaj Pettersson -67 |
IF Linnea |
27.86 |
|
- |
Ove Berg 66 |
Kungsängens SK |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Ortfelt -70 |
Huddinge AIS |
2.10,52 |
|
2 |
Morten Linnes -67 |
IFK Märsta |
2.23,81 |
|
|
|
M40 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Olof Thunegard -68 |
Roma IF |
9.34,46 |
|
2 |
Joakim Wilhemsson -69 |
IF Linnea |
10.27,4m |
(egen tid) |
3 |
Hans Dahlén -68 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.30,70 |
|
4 |
Reinaldo Burgos -66 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
10.33,89 |
|
|
|
|
M40
60 M HÄCK 100.0cm |
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Magnusson -66 |
IFK Tumba FK |
12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
M40
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Ortfelt -70 |
Huddinge AIS |
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
M40
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Hunter S Mabon -69 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
M40
KULA 7.26kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Nesterud -70 |
Österhaninge IF |
11.83 |
|
2 |
Hunter Mabon -69 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.16 |
|
|
|
M45 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Wallin -63 |
Spårvägens FK |
8.12 |
|
2 |
Peter Engström -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
8.41 |
|
3 |
Per-Jonas Trollsås -65 |
Danderyds SK |
8.43 |
|
4 |
Tomas Classon -62 |
Huddinge AIS |
8.65 |
|
|
|
M45 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Wallin -63 |
Spårvägens FK |
27.14 |
|
2 |
Peter Engström -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
27.35 |
|
3 |
Per-Jonas Trollsås -65 |
Danderyds SK |
27.88 |
|
|
|
M45 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Per-Jonas Trollsås -65 |
Danderyds SK |
61.78 |
|
2 |
Jonas Ljung -62 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
62.40 |
|
|
|
M45 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Lindroos -65 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
2.31,12 |
|
2 |
Carl Olsmats -61 |
Danderyds SK |
2.41,73 |
|
|
|
M45 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Malmberg -65 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
9.49,72 |
|
2 |
Stefano Testi -61 |
Boo IF |
9.54,58 |
|
3 |
Jonas Ljung -62 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.10,96 |
|
4 |
Anders Thelemyr -64 |
Duvbo IK |
10.51,08 |
|
5 |
Martin Lundmark -63 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
11.03,14 |
|
6 |
Patrik Norberg -64 |
Hammarby IF |
11.17,99 |
|
- |
Lorenzo Nesi -65 |
FK Studenterna |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
M45
60 M HÄCK 100.0cm |
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Wallin -63 |
Spårvägens FK |
10.76 |
|
2 |
Peter Engström -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
M45
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Tomas Bengtsson -61 |
IFK Märsta |
1.60 |
|
2 |
Mikael Wallin -63 |
Spårvägens FK |
1.45 |
|
|
|
|
M45
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Engström -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
M45
KULA 7.26kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Patrick Ekström-Jöe -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
12.02 |
|
2 |
Mikael Wallin -63 |
Spårvägens FK |
10.38 |
|
3 |
Tomas Classon -62 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.00 |
|
4 |
Per-Jonas Trollsås -65 |
Danderyds SK |
8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
M50 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Rezze Aboreslan -57 |
Hässelby SK |
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
M50 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Ingemar Ztorm -60 |
FK Studenterna |
56.72 |
|
2 |
Rezze Aboreslan -57 |
Hässelby SK |
64.46 |
|
|
|
M50 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Sjöblom -58 |
Boo IF |
2.26,59 |
|
2 |
Sture Åhs -56 |
Roma IF |
2.44,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
M50 3000
M |
|
|
|
- |
Sture Åhs -56 |
Roma IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
M50
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Nagle -60 |
Huddinge AIS |
1.66 |
|
2 |
Anders Ekwall -56 |
Bellevue IK |
1.51 |
|
|
|
M50
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Olsson |
Huddinge AIS |
5.89 |
|
|
|
M50
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Löfstedt -59 |
Huddinge AIS |
8.20 |
|
|
|
|
M50
KULA 6,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Ulf Olsson -57 |
Huddinge AIS |
12.16 |
|
2 |
Torbjörn Persson -59 |
Tyresö FK |
10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
M55 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Kent Andersson -55 |
Nyköpings BIS |
8.41 |
|
2 |
Nils Nestor -52 |
Team Skavsåret IF |
9.12 |
|
|
|
|
M55 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Kent Andersson -55 |
Nyköpings BIS |
27.19 |
|
2 |
Christer Christopersson -51 |
FK Studenterna |
27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
M55 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Nestor -52 |
Team Skavsåret IF |
63.10 |
|
|
|
|
M55 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Hagström -55 |
Spårvägens FK |
10.20,58 |
|
2 |
Nils Nestor -52 |
Team Skavsåret IF |
10.22,64 |
|
3 |
Nils-Göran Hasselkvist -55 |
Högbo GIF |
11.22,58 |
|
|
|
|
M55
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
1.25 |
|
|
|
|
M55
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
M55
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
M55
KULA 6,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Huddinge AIS |
12.33 |
|
2 |
Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.07 |
|
3 |
Åke Lundberg -53 |
IFK Märsta |
9.88 |
|
|
|
M60 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
8.84 |
|
2 |
Flemming Lindström -50 |
Rånäs 4H |
8.88 |
|
3 |
Kjell Andersson -50 |
Hammarby IF |
9.22 |
|
4 |
Antti Lindstedt -49 |
Huddinge AIS |
9.56 |
|
|
|
|
M60 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Flemming Lindström -50 |
Rånäs 4H |
30.12 |
|
2 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
30.77 |
|
3 |
Evert Tegle -49 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
31.28 |
|
- |
Antti Lindstedt -49 |
Huddinge AIS |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
M60
60 M HÄCK 84.0cm |
|
|
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
12.64 |
|
|
|
|
M60
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan de Besche -50 |
Turebergs FK |
1.43 |
|
|
|
M60
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Antti Lindstedt -49 |
Huddinge AIS |
4.25 |
|
2 |
Lars-Rune Myhrén -46 |
Munsö IF |
3.80 |
|
3 |
Georg Boström |
Mälarhöjden IK |
1.54 |
|
|
|
|
M60
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Antti Lindstedt -49 |
Huddinge AIS |
8.16 |
|
2 |
Lars-Rune Myhrén -46 |
Munsö IF |
7.41 |
|
|
|
M60
KULA 5,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Jöran Westberg -47 |
Huddinge AIS |
13.42 |
|
2 |
Kjell Andersson -50 |
Hammarby IF |
10.44 |
|
3 |
Ulf Bergren -47 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.26 |
|
4 |
Lars-Rune Myhrén -46 |
Munsö IF |
9.00 |
|
5 |
Georg Boström |
Mälarhöjden IK |
6.90 |
|
|
|
|
M65 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Söderström -42 |
Bromma IF |
8.66 |
|
2 |
Ola Eriksson -45 |
Rånäs 4H |
10.76 |
|
|
|
|
M65 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Olsson -44 |
Huddinge AIS |
31.62 |
|
2 |
Per Larsson -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
32.58 |
|
|
|
M65 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Olsson -44 |
Huddinge AIS |
71.08 |
|
- |
Per Larsson -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
M65 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Olsson -44 |
Huddinge AIS |
2.41,99 |
|
2 |
Henry Kallioniemi -43 |
Täby IS |
2.42,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
M65
60 M HÄCK 84.0cm |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Söderström -42 |
Bromma IF |
10.10 |
|
2 |
Björn Oback -44 |
IFK Tumba FK |
11.32 |
|
3 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
12.21 |
|
|
|
M65
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Kronlund -42 |
Munsö IF |
1.33 |
|
2 |
Sven-Ola Komstadius -44 |
IFK Tumba FK |
1.30 |
|
|
|
M65
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Sven-Ola Komstadius -44 |
IFK Tumba FK |
3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M65
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
9.20 |
|
2 |
Sven-Ola Komstadius -44 |
IFK Tumba FK |
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
M65
KULA 5,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Kronlund -42 |
Munsö IF |
10.60 |
|
2 |
Sven-Ola Komstadius -44 |
IFK Tumba FK |
10.21 |
|
|
|
|
M70 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
8.93 |
|
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
9.25 |
|
|
|
|
M70 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
29.79 |
|
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
31.02 |
|
3 |
Roland Olsson -40 |
IFK Tumba FK |
31.41 |
|
|
|
M70 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
71.46 |
|
2 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
78.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
M70 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Karlsson -39 |
IK Norrköping FK |
2.43,04 |
|
|
|
|
M70
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Juha Hankkila -37 |
Rånäs 4H |
1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
M70
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
4.48 |
|
|
|
M70
KULA 4,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Juha Hankkila -37 |
Rånäs 4H |
11.57 |
|
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Huddinge AIS |
9.87 |
|
3 |
Douglas Ohlsson -40 |
Huddinge AIS |
9.82 |
|
4 |
Hunter M Mabon -39 |
FK Studenterna |
9.64 |
|
5 |
Ingvar Lindqvist -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Nynäshamns FK |
9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Nynäshamns FK |
31.04 |
|
|
|
M75
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Wennblom -34 |
Hässelby SK |
1.24 |
|
|
|
|
M75
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Nynäshamns FK |
4.01 |
|
|
|
M75
KULA 4,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Östen Edlund -34 |
Ragunda IF |
11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
M85+
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Andersson -25 |
Hammarby IF |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
M85+
TRESTEG |
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Andersson -25 |
Hammarby IF |
4.48 |
|
|
|
K35 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Wallius -74 |
FK Studenterna |
2.51,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
K35 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Jennie Sahlin -74 |
Stockholmspolisens IF |
11.56,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
K40 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Sunneborn -70 |
Spårvägens FK |
8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Extralopp |
|
|
|
|
Anna Sunneborn -70 |
Spårvägens FK |
8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K40 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Sunneborn -70 |
Spårvägens FK |
28.00 |
Med M45 |
2 |
Catarina Hillblom -66 |
Uppsala LK |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
K40 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Catarina Hillblom -66 |
Uppsala LK |
2.52,33 |
|
|
|
K40 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Åsa Nylander -67 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
11.39,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
K40
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Cyrus -65 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.51 |
|
|
|
K40
KULA 4,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Marika Rydell -68 |
IFK Tumba FK |
8.48 |
|
2 |
Anna Cyrus -65 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
8.01 |
|
|
|
K45 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Sundberg -61 |
IFK Tumba FK |
9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K45
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Sundberg -61 |
IFK Tumba FK |
1.21 |
|
|
|
|
K50 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Kyoko Franzén -60 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
9.58 |
|
2 |
Rose-Marie Soto Jansson -58 |
Mälarö SOK |
10.12 |
|
|
|
|
K50 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Kyoko Franzén -60 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
31.97 |
|
2 |
Rose-Marie Soto Jansson -58 |
Mälarö SOK |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
K50 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Ljung -57 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
85.34 |
|
|
|
|
K50 3000
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Ljung -57 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
13.26,59 |
|
|
|
|
K50
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Hägerman -60 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.95 |
|
|
|
|
K50
KULA 3,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Carlström -60 |
IFK Tumba FK |
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
K55 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Lilly Wizén -55 |
Roma IF |
9.49 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Levinovitz -53 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.73 |
|
3 |
Ann Ahlstedt -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
11.39 |
|
|
|
|
K55 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Lilly Wizén -55 |
Roma IF |
31.46 |
|
2 |
Ewa Wahlberg -55 |
Uppsala LK |
35.64 |
|
3 |
Yvonne Levinovitz -53 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
37.78 |
|
4 |
Ann Ahlstedt -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
K55 400
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Lilly Wizén -55 |
Roma IF |
69.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
K55 800
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Ewa Wahlberg -55 |
Uppsala LK |
2.52,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
K55 3000
M |
|
|
|
- |
Lilly Wizén -55 |
Roma IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
K55
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Ahlstedt -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K55
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Ahlstedt -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
K55
KULA 3,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Ahlstedt -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.85 |
|
|
|
|
K60
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Augustyniak -46 |
Munsö IF |
2.35 |
|
|
|
|
K60
KULA 3,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Augustyniak -46 |
Munsö IF |
6.63 |
|
|
|
|
K65 60
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Marie-Louise Wahlberg -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
K65 200
M |
|
|
|
1 |
Marie-Louise Wahlberg -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
68.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
K65
HÖJD |
|
|
|
1 |
Rozalia Toth -44 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
K65
LÄNGD |
|
|
|
1 |
Rozalia Toth -44 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
2.49 |
|
|
|
|
K65
KULA 3,0kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Rozalia Toth -44 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
7.13 |
|
2 |
Marie-Louise Wahlberg -45 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.58 |
|
|
|
|
Tresteg
F19 Utom Tävlan |
|
|
|
1 |
Sana Rehman -92 |
IFK Tumba |
8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|