|
Stockholms
öppna veteran dm inomhus |
|
1 Februari 1997
Solnahallen Solna |
|
|
|
|
60m
K35 |
|
1 |
Maria Rietz -60 |
Fjugersta IF |
8.86 |
|
60m
K40 |
|
1 |
Kristina Teremus -56 |
Östhammars FI |
8.99 |
2 |
Ewa Wahlberg -55 |
Uppsala LK |
9.82 |
3 |
Marketta Korpi -54 |
Rånäs 4H |
9.89 |
|
60m
K50 |
|
1 |
Ann-Britt Eriksson -49 |
FGF Gotland |
9.30 |
|
60m
K85 |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
12.15 |
|
60m
M35 |
|
1 |
Jörgen Åkerström -60 |
Rånäs 4H |
7.83 |
2 |
Jonny Hansson -62 |
Studenterna |
8.09 |
3 |
Kari Väisänen -58 |
IFK Tumba |
8.21 |
|
60m
M40 |
|
1 |
Bo Hammarling -57 |
Alunda SK |
7.99 |
2 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
8.22 |
|
60m
M45 |
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
7.99 |
2 |
Tomas Ahlqvist -52 |
Linköpings GIF |
8.20 |
3 |
Torkel Andersson -48 |
Hammarby IF |
8.80 |
|
60m
M50 |
|
1 |
Göran Ottemalm -47 |
Heby AIF |
7.90 |
2 |
Curt Cederborg -45 |
Kronobergs IK |
8.30 |
3 |
Sverker Unnes -43 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
10.28 |
|
60m
M55 |
|
1 |
Lennart Andersson -42 |
Råby-Rekarne IF |
8.03 |
2 |
Gustaf Lindstedt -41 |
Studenterna |
8.40 |
3 |
Ove Edlund -39 |
Nyköpings BIS |
8.49 |
4 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
8.77 |
5 |
Uno Jacobsson -38 |
IFK Lidingö |
9.76 |
|
60m
M60 |
|
1 |
Bertil Hedström -34 |
Rånäs 4H |
8.66 |
2 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
8.86 |
|
60m
M65 |
|
1 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
8.93 |
2 |
Jose Tolédano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
9.54 |
3 |
Sven Wikström - |
Mälarö SOK |
10.20 |
4 |
Egerth Ahlström - |
Hässelby SK |
10.68 |
|
60m
M70 |
|
1 |
Ingemar Berg -26 |
Spårvägens FIK |
8.92 |
2 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
9.70 |
|
60m
M75 |
|
1 |
Stig Gunderyd -21 |
IFK Tumba |
11.34 |
|
60m
M80 |
|
1 |
Herberth Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
9.81 |
2 |
Eskil Bergkvist -11 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
13.12 |
|
200m
M35 |
|
1 |
Jonny Hansson -62 |
Studenterna |
26.58 |
|
200m
M40 |
|
1 |
Bo Hammarlind -57 |
Alunda SK |
26.97 |
2 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
27.37 |
|
200m
M45 |
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
26.84 |
2 |
Torkel Andersson -48 |
Hammarby IF |
28.64 |
3 |
Leif Hellstenius -48 |
Westermalms IF |
31.50 |
|
200m
M50 |
|
1 |
Göran Ottemalm -47 |
Heby AIF |
27.06 |
2 |
Sverker Unnes -43 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
34.80 |
|
200m
M55 |
|
1 |
Lennart Andersson -42 |
Råby Rekarne |
26.66 |
2 |
Ove Edlund -39 |
Nyköpings BIS |
28.76 |
3 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
30.48 |
4 |
Karl Erik Karlsson -39 |
Uppsala LK |
31.12 |
|
200m
M60 |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
28.90 |
2 |
Bertil Hedström -34 |
Rånäs 4H |
29.43 |
|
200m
M65 |
|
1 |
Rolf Norman -30 |
IFK Tumba |
30.77 |
2 |
Kurt Olsson -32 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
31.37 |
3 |
Jose Tolédano -28 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
32.85 |
4 |
Axel Ferneus -28 |
Järvsö IF |
33.06 |
5 |
Egerth Ahlström -29 |
Hässelby SK |
36.42 |
|
200m
M70 |
|
1 |
Ingemar Berg -26 |
Spårvägens FK |
30.32 |
2 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
32.58 |
3 |
Bengt Fritz -27 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
33.04 |
|
200m
M75 |
|
1 |
Stig Gunderyd -21 |
IFK Tumba |
40.81 |
|
200m
M80 |
|
1 |
Herberth Liedtke -16 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
34.35 |
2 |
Eskil Bergqvist -11 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
48.46 |
|
200m
K35 |
|
1 |
Maria Rietz -60 |
Fjugersta IF |
30.12 |
|
200m
K40 |
|
1 |
Kristina Terenius -56 |
Öshammars FI |
29.98 |
2 |
Ewa Wahlberg -55 |
Uppsala LK |
33.11 |
|
200m
K45 |
|
1 |
Ann-Britt Eriksson -49 |
FGF Gotland |
31.57 |
|
200m
K80 |
|
1 |
Nora Wedemo -13 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
49.17 |
|
400m
M35 |
|
1 |
Jörgen Åkerström -60 |
Rånäs 4H |
60.31 |
|
400m
M40 |
|
1 |
Greger Brodin -53 |
Studenterna |
57.79 |
2 |
Urban Göransson -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
61.39 |
|
400m
M45 |
|
1 |
Börje Andersson -49 |
Rånäs 4H |
58.55 |
2 |
Leif Helstenius -48 |
Westermalms IF |
69.13 |
|
400m
M55 |
|
1 |
Karl Erik Karlsson -38 |
Uppslaa LK |
66.30 |
2 |
Bertil Hedström -34 |
Rånäs 4H |
66.59 |
3 |
Roland Johansson -27 |
Mälarö SOK |
71.72 |
|
1500m
M35 |
|
1 |
Mikael Tennare -61 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.22.58 |
2 |
Gena Ponomarenko -60 |
Huddinge AIS |
4.41.07 |
|
1500m
M40 |
|
1 |
Lennart Kroné -55 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.33.60 |
2 |
Örjan Lundh-55 |
IFK Tumba |
4.34.11 |
|
1500m
M45 |
|
1 |
Bengt Liedberg - |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.42.07 |
2 |
Magnus Fogdahl -52 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
4.52.66 |
3 |
Bengt Agemark -48 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.05.69 |
4 |
Sverker Unnes -43 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
6.09.77 |
|
1500m
M50 |
|
1 |
Roger Öberg - |
Flemingsbergs SK |
4.53.97 |
2 |
Raimo Mononen -47 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
5.06.29 |
3 |
Lars Qvarfort -45 |
Telia IF |
5.24.83 |
|
1500m
M60 |
|
1 |
Allan Hörnfelt -37 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
5.37.77 |
2 |
Fred Möller -36 |
Södertälje IF |
5.41.58 |
|
1500m
M65 |
|
1 |
Gösta Björklund -32 |
IFK Lidingö |
5.33.23 |
2 |
Yngve Fredin -30 |
Uppsala LK |
5.37.91 |
3 |
Egerth Ahlström -29 |
Hässelby SK |
7.26.46 |
|
60mh
(91.4cm) M50 |
|
1 |
Göran Ottemalm -47 |
Heby AIF |
9.46 |
2 |
Håkan Öberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdes SK |
9.50 |
3 |
Lars Stenberg -43 |
Älvsjö AIK |
10.08 |
|
60mh
(84.0cm) M60 |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
10.76 |
2 |
Axel Ferneus -28 |
Järvsö IF |
12.06 |
|
Länghopp
M40 |
|
1 |
Staffan Fougner -62 |
Stockholms Polisens IF |
5.45 |
2 |
Kari Väisänen -58 |
IFK Tumba |
4.30 |
|
Länghopp
M40 |
|
1 |
Bo Hammarling -57 |
Alunda SK |
5.04 |
2 |
Alpo Tornikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
4.87 |
3 |
Greger Brodin -53 |
Studenterna |
4.77 |
4 |
Leif Fröling -56 |
IFK Lidingö |
4.62 |
|
Länghopp
M45 |
|
1 |
Tomas Ahlqvist -52 |
Linköpings GIF |
5.55 |
|
Länghopp
M50 |
|
1 |
Göran Ottemalm -47 |
Heby IF |
5.55 |
2 |
Lars Runa Myhrén -46 |
Mälarö SOK |
3.65 |
3 |
Timo Sihvonen -43 |
IFK Tumba |
2.94 |
4 |
Lennart Lindberg -46 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.91 |
|
Länghopp
M55 |
|
1 |
Anthony Treacher -39 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
4.97 |
2 |
Kalle Auvinen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
3.85 |
3 |
Leif Hildeby -38 |
IFK Tumba |
3.73 |
|
Länghopp
M60 |
|
1 |
Tor Trondset -35 |
Södertörns FF |
2.66 |
|
Länghopp
M70 |
|
1 |
Axel Ferneus -28 |
Järvsö IF |
3.99 |
|
Länghopp
M75 |
|
1 |
Conny Åkerblom -25 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
3.50 |
|
Höjdhopp
M40 |
|
|
1 |
Anders Ekvall -56 |
Bellevue IK |
1.59 |
|
Höjdhopp
M45 |
|
1 |
Jan De Besche -50 |
Turebergs IF |
1.56 |
|
Höjdhopp
M50 |
|
1 |
Anders Lindqvist -39 |
IFK Lidingö |
1.50 |
2 |
Gunnar Ekstedt -43 |
Hässelby SK |
1.40 |
3 |
Lars Rune Myhrén -46 |
Mälarö SOK |
1.30 |
|
Höjdhopp
M60 |
|
1 |
Juha Hankkila -37 |
Rånäs 4H |
1.35 |
|
Höjdhopp
M65 |
|
1 |
Axel Ferneus -28 |
Järvsö IF |
1.35 |
|
Stavhopp
M55 |
|
1 |
Lars Jansson -46 |
Vaxholms Roddförening |
2.40 |
|
Kula
(7.26kg) M35 |
|
1 |
Kari Väisänen -58 |
IFK Tumba |
10.54 |
|
Kula
(7.26kg) M40 |
|
1 |
Alpo Tonikoski -54 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
12.02 |
2 |
Leif Fröling -56 |
IFK Lidingö |
8.94 |
3 |
Robert Linder -54 |
IFK Lidingö |
7.18 |
|
Kula
(7.26kg) M45 |
|
1 |
Antero Mäkinen -51 |
IFK Tumba |
12.51 |
2 |
Jorma Virtanen -45 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
9.23 |
3 |
Jan De Besche -50 |
Turebergs IF |
8.45 |
|
Kula
(6.0kg) M50 |
|
1 |
George Boström -47 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
11.10 |
2 |
Timo Sihvonen -45 |
IFK Tumba |
10.90 |
3 |
Lars Rune Myhrén -46 |
Mälarö SOK |
8.64 |
|
Kula
(6.0kg) M55 |
|
1 |
Kjell Adolfsson -40 |
Westermalms IF |
13.61 |
2 |
Kalle Avuninen -40 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
10.28 |
3 |
Lars Kronlund -42 |
Mälarö SOK |
9.47 |
|
Kula
(5.0kg) M60 |
|
1 |
Matti Lahnalakso -34 |
Huddinge AIS |
12.02 |
2 |
Juha Haankkila -37 |
Rånäs 4H |
11.11 |
|
Kula
(5.0kg) M65 |
|
1 |
Karl Andersson -28 |
Westermalms IF |
7.79 |
|
Kula
(4.0kg) M75 |
|
1 |
Einar Andersson -18 |
Rånäs 4H |
7.88 |
|
Kula
(4.0kg) M80 |
|
1 |
Harald Andersson -16 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
7.79 |
|
Kula
(4.0kg) K45 |
|
1 |
Marketta Korpi -54 |
Rånäs 4H |
7.91 |
|
|
|
Kula
(3.0kg) K50 |
|
1 |
Elisabeth Augustyniak -46 |
Mälarö SOK |
6.88 |
|
|
|
|